Опубликовано Просмотров 563

7 класс

  1. Абашев Николай Владимирович
  2. Андрианова Любовь Александровна
  3. Арутюнян Даниил Альбертович
  4. Ашихмин Максим Сергеевич
  5. Баданина Валерия Дмитриевна
  6. Бельтюков Илья Алексеевич
  7. Бердникова Анастасия Алексеевна
  8. Березин Роман Алексеевич
  9. Березин Руслан Алексеевич
  10. Бухарин Дмитрий Алексеевич
  11. Ведерников Артем Викторович
  12. Власов Артем Михайлович
  13. Власова Татьяна Александровна
  14. Ворончихин Владислав Андреевич
  15. Герасимов Илья Викторович
  16. Глазырина Анастасия Александровна
  17. Григорьева Ульяна Руслановна
  18. Доронин Антон Алексеевич
  19. Дробышева Анна Сергеевна
  20. Дущенко Арсений Сергеевич
  21. Зыков Егор Ильич
  22. Иванова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  23. Иванова Анита Евгеньевна
  24. Изместьев Степан Михайлович
  25. Кайсин Алексей Игоревич
  26. Калмыкова Анастасия Сергеевна
  27. Катаев Владислав Евгеньевич
  28. Кекина Кристина Александровна
  29. Ковалев Андрей Алексеевич
  30. Коротких Виктория Сергеевна
  31. Котельников Кирилл Антонович
  32. Краева Анастасия Андреевна
  33. Кузнецова Анна Алексеевна
  34. Ладанов Максим Васильевич
  35. Ланг Эрик Гердхардович
  36. Ланкутис Дмитрий Алексеевич
  37. Литвинова Софья Дмитриевна
  38. Лицова Анастасия Александровна
  39. Лычакова Мария Ивановна
  40. Мальцева Дарья Вячеславовна
  41. Мокрецов Олег Олегович
  42. Некрасов Иннокентий Олегович
  43. Обухова Елизавета Сергеевна
  44. Онучин Даниил Александрович
  45. Отмахова Карина Александровна
  46. Пантюхина Марина Александровна
  47. Панфилов Никита Петрович
  48. Петров Артур Дмитриевич
  49. Пинаева Елизавета Романовна
  50. Подыниногина Татьяна Андреевна
  51. Попов Иван Даниилович
  52. Преживальский Данил Иванович
  53. Придатко Ксения Павловна
  54. Пугачева София Сергеевна
  55. Пятин Тимофей Дмитриевич
  56. Роженцова Анастасия Николаевна
  57. Рустамов Данил Русланович
  58. Савина Карина Сергеевна
  59. Самарцев Владислав Сергеевич
  60. Синцова Вера Михайловна
  61. Созинов Роман Егорович
  62. Софронова Полина Ивановна
  63. Субботин Лев Алексеевич
  64. Суторихин Артем Александрович
  65. Тасаев Александр Алексеевич
  66. Тепляшина Анастасия Алексеевна
  67. Тетенькина Дарья Александровна
  68. Уланов Дмитрий Васильевич
  69. Устюгова Марианелла Чингизовна
  70. Уткина Ксения Константиновна
  71. Фокин Данил Андреевич
  72. Фофанов Кирилл Александрович
  73. Хандута Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  74. Хлебников Евгений Андреевич
  75. Хлебникова Софья Андреевна
  76. Хлопина Василиса Романовна
  77. Шаклеина Ксения Максимовна
  78. Шитова Анна Ивановна
  79. Шумайлов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
  80. Шуплецов Артем Александрович
  81. Шутов Павел Вячеславович
  82. Шутов Савелий Викторович
  83. Щинов Мирослав Евгеньевич
  84. Ямшанова Ксения Дмитриевна

 8 класс

  1. Абатуров Егор Романович
  2. Бабинцев Василий Иванович
  3. Бартова Дарья Аркадьевна
  4. Баталова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  5. Бурова Оксана Петровна
  6. Вржещ Алина Александровна
  7. Гладышев Никита Евгеньевич
  8. Горшкова Татьяна Георгиевна
  9. Житин Тимур Андреевич
  10. Изергин Алексей Александрович
  11. Ичетовкина Екатерина Викторовна
  12. Казаринов Максим Сергеевич
  13. Кандрушин Андрей Евгеньевич
  14. Кочеткова Анна Олеговна
  15. Ларин Артем Васильевич
  16. Ларин Дмитрий Васильевич
  17. Ларин Николай Васильевич
  18. Лобанов Алексей Евгеньевич
  19. Макаров Илья Сергеевич
  20. Мокеев Владислав Алексеевич
  21. Наймушин Данил Владимирович
  22. Присмотров Иван Викторович
  23. Савиных Алиса Дмитриевна
  24. Семаков Богдан Викторович
  25. Соболев Егор Алексеевич
  26. Тетерина Влада Игоревна
  27. Черницына Екатерина Николаевна
  28. Шишаев Егор Владимирович
  29. Шошкина Дарья Анатольевна

 9 класс

  1. Богданов Даниил Алексеевич
  2. Гайош Максим Леонидович
  3. Димов Андрей Андреевич
  4. Карпов Егор Александрович
  5. Карсакова Анна Олеговна
  6. Логинов Артем Станиславович
  7. Матвеев Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  8. Наседин Василий Романович
  9. Папырин Максим Сергеевич
  10. Радионова Анастасия Ивановна
  11. Сайфутдинова Светлана Ильдусовна
  12. Соболев Александр Николаевич
  13. Суслова Мария Вячеславовна
  14. Сухоруков Кирилл Романович
  15. Трегубов Матвей Александрович
  16. Трушков Илья Валерьевич
  17. Федоров Григорий Романович
  18. Ширяева Ксения Максимовна
  19. Шошкина Ульяна Анатольевна

 10 класс

  1. Борознова Екатерина Михайловна
  2. Ведерникова Ольга Ильинична
  3. Гаркунов Андрей Константинович
  4. Гасникова Ксения Алексеевна
  5. Журавлев Кирилл Станиславович
  6. Захаров Семен Алексеевич
  7. Иванова Екатерина Вячеславовна
  8. Исупова Анна Александровна
  9. Кирчанов Денис Леонидович
  10. Коковин Александр Андреевич
  11. Кузнецов Максим Иванович
  12. Лысенко Степан Александрович
  13. Мамаева Мария Михайловна
  14. Назарова София Александровна
  15. Новикова Злата Сергеевна
  16. Патрушев Алексей Вячеславович
  17. Пауков Данил Денисович
  18. Писарскас Арина Александровна
  19. Пищенина Карина Александровна
  20. Поташова Дина Геннадьевна
  21. Трубицина Анна Константиновна
  22. Тюлькина Кристина Никитична
  23. Ушаков Лев Сергеевич
  24. Шитова София Павловна